Box

(Match Day 1)

Umpire: Les Chegwidden
Round: 1
Group: Group B
Results: Rising Stars won by 12 runs
(Match Day 1)

Umpire: Keith Shannon
Round: 1
Group: Group B
Results: ThunderBolts won by 85 runs
(Match Day 1)

Umpire: Chris Haviland
Round: 1
Group: Group A
Results: SuperSixers won by 7 wickets
(Match Day 1)

Umpire: Geoffrey Wheeler
Round: 1
Group: Group B
Results: Raptors won by 9 wickets
(Match Day 1)

Umpire: Mike Wheeler
Round: 1
Group: Group A
Results: The Elites won by 73 runs
(Match Day 1)

Umpire: Graham Parson
Round: 1
Group: Group A
Results: Royal Strikers won by 85 runs
(Match Day 1)

Umpire: Chris Haviland
Round: 2
Group: Group A
Results: The Elites won by 5 wickets
(Match Day 1)

Umpire: Graham Parson
Round: 2
Group: Group A
Results: Royal Strikers won by 107 runs
(Match Day 1)

Umpire: Geoffrey Wheeler
Round: 2
Group: Group B
Results: Western Stars won by 23 runs
(Match Day 1)

Umpire: Mike Wheeler
Round: 2
Group: Group A
Results: The Master Batters won by 89 runs
(Match Day 1)

Umpire: Les Chegwidden
Round: 2
Group: Group B
Results: Thunderbolts won by 26 runs
(Match Day 1)

Umpire: Keith Shannon
Round: 2
Group: Group B
Results: The Rapture won by 91 runs
(Match Day 2)

Umpire: Les Chegwidden
Round: 3
Group: Group B
(Match Day 2)

Umpire: Geoffrey Wheeler
Round: 3
Group: Group B
(Match Day 2)

Umpire: Graham Parson
Round: 3
Group: Group A
(Match Day 2)

Umpire: Mike Wheeler
Round: 3
Group: Group A
(Match Day 2)

Umpire: Keith Shannon
Round: 3
Group: Group B
(Match Day 2)

Umpire: Chris Haviland
Round: 3
Group: Group A
(Match Day 2)

Umpire: Graham Parson
Round: 4
Group: Group A
(Match Day 2)

Umpire: Chris Haviland
Round: 4
Group: Group A
(Match Day 2)

Umpire: Mike Wheeler
Round: 4
Group: Group A
(Match Day 2)

Umpire: Geoffrey Wheeler
Round: 4
Group: Group B
(Match Day 2)

Umpire: Keith Shannon
Round: 4
Group: Group B
(Match Day 2)

Umpire: Les Chegwidden
Round: 4
Group: Group B
(Match Day 3)

Umpire: Graham Parson
Round: 5
(Match Day 3)

Umpire: Mike Wheeler
Round: 5
(Match Day 3)

Umpire: Keith Shannon & Malcolm Campbell
Round: Semi Final
(Match Day 3)

Umpire: Chris Haviland & Peter Aston
Round: Semi Final
(Match Day 3)

Umpire: Les Chegwidden
Round: 5
(Match Day 3)

Umpire: Geoffrey Wheeler
Round: 5
(Match Day 3)

Umpire: Keith Shannon & Malcolm Campbell
Round: 3rd Place
(Match Day 3)

Umpire: Graham Parson
Round: 6
(Match Day 3)

Umpire: Mike Wheeler
Round: 6
(Match Day 3)

Umpire: Geoffrey Wheeler
Round: 6
(Match Day 3)

Umpire: Les Chegwidden
Round: 6
(Match Day 3)

Umpire: Chris Haviland & Peter Aston
Round: Grand Finals